Herren 2018/2019

Print
01. WE 15.09-16.09 16:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 26 : 26 TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 25 : 24 TV Brühl
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach 32 : 28 TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 27 : 18 TSV Rot 2
  18:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 27 : 31 TV Bammental

02. WE 22.09-23.09 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 26 : 23 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 34 : 24 HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  20:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 30 : 17 TSV Rot 2
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 25 : 19 TSG Wiesloch 2

03. WE 29.09-30.09 + 03.10 18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 22 : 31 TV Bammental
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 22 : 22 TV Mosbach
  14:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 31 : 26 HSG Mannheim
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 29 : 24 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 26 : 23 TV Brühl
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl 27 : 31 TV Hemsbach

04. WE 06.10-07.10 17:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 26 : 23 TSV Rot 2
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 32 : 26 TSG Wiesloch 2
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 23 : 23 TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl 28 : 26 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07

05. WE 13.10-14.10 18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 33 : 24 TSV Germania Malschenberg
  16:30 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 38 : 28 HSG Mannheim
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 21 : 25 HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 24 : 24 TV Brühl

06. WE 20.10-21.10 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 37 : 30 TV Bammental
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 35 : 25 TSG Wiesloch 2
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 30 : 23 TG Laudenbach
  20:00 Uhr TV Brühl 31 : 25 TSV Rot 2
  20:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 29 : 28 TV Germania Großsachsen 2

07. WE 27.10-28.10 16:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 19 : 24 TV Mosbach
  17:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 30 : 28 TV Brühl
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 27 : 28 TSV Germania Malschenberg
  19:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 18 : 26 HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  17:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 23 : 35 TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 27 : 26 HSG Mannheim

08. WE 03.11-04.11 19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 22 : 34 TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 29 : 25 TSG Wiesloch 2
  20:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 22 : 29 TV Mosbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl 37 : 29 TV Bammental
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 24 : 24 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 29 : 30 HSG Mannheim

09. WE 10.11-11.11 18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 22 : 30 HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  18:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 24 : 20 TV Mosbach
  19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 36 : 31 TV Brühl
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 37 : 33 TV Bammental
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 31 : 25 TG Laudenbach

10. WE 17.11-18.11 19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 24 : 19 TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 34 : 27 HSG Mannheim
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach 34 : 25 TV Bammental
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl 21 : 27 TSV Germania Malschenberg
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 34 : 20 TSG Wiesloch 2

11. WE 24.11-25.11 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim - : - TV Mosbach
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg - : - TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 - : - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 - : - TG Laudenbach

12. WE 01.12-02.12 19:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 27 : 24 TSV Rot 2
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 33 : 22 TV Brühl
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB 28 : 22 HSG Mannheim
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach 19 : 27 TSV Germania Malschenberg

13. WE 08.12-09.12 16:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 24 : 18 TSG Wiesloch 2
  17:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 28 : 26 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  16:30 Uhr TV Brühl 26 : 30 TV Mosbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 30 : 24 TG Laudenbach
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg 28 : 27 HSG Dittigheim/TBB

14. WE 15.12-16.12 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 31 : 37 TG Laudenbach
  20:00 Uhr TV Bammental 31 : 22 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  20:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 36 : 21 TSG Wiesloch 2
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl 29 : 28 HSG Dittigheim/TBB

15. WE 22.12-23.12 19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach 21 : 25 TV Mosbach
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 23 : 31 TV Bammental
  18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 39 : 26 TV Germania Großsachsen 2

16. WE 13.01 20:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 22 : 21 TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  18:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 28 : 27 HSG Mannheim

17. WE 20.01 17:00 Uhr TV Mosbach 24 : 28 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 28 : 24 TSV Germania Malschenberg

18.WE 26.01-27.01 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim 32 : 27 TSG Wiesloch 2
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach 21 : 21 HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  16:00 Uhr TV Brühl 28 : 24 TG Laudenbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 22 : 21 TSV Rot 2

19. WE 02.02-03.02 18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach 24 : 20 TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental 28 : 27 TSV Rot 2
  20:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 31 : 30 TV Brühl
  16:30 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 28 : 27 TV Bammental

20. WE 09.02-10.02 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim - : - TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach - : - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach - : - TG Laudenbach
  17:30 Uhr TV Brühl - : - TSG Wiesloch 2
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg - : - TSV Rot 2

21. WE 16.02-17.02 16:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg
  18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 - : - TV Brühl
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach - : - HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  18:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - : - TV Mosbach
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 - : - TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental - : - HSG Mannheim

22. WE 23.02-24.02 19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach - : - TSV Rot 2
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB - : - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach - : - TSG Wiesloch 2
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg - : - TV Bammental
  18:00 Uhr TV Brühl - : - TV Germania Großsachsen 2

23. WE 09.03-10.03 19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach - : - TG Laudenbach
  17:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg

24. WE 16.03-17.03 19:30 Uhr TV Brühl - : - HSG Mannheim
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB - : - TSV Rot 2
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach - : - TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  20:00 Uhr TV Bammental - : - TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr TG Laudenbach - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg

25. WE 23.03-24.03 19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim - : - TV Hemsbach
  20:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 - : - HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg - : - TV Brühl
  18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 - : - TG Laudenbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental - : - TV Mosbach

26. WE 30.03-31.03 19:30 Uhr TV Hemsbach - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB - : - TV Bammental
  20:00 Uhr TV Mosbach - : - HSG Mannheim
  18:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - : - TSG Wiesloch 2

27. WE 06.04-07.04 18:00 Uhr TSV Rot 2 - : - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
  19:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim - : - HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  20:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 - : - TG Laudenbach
  18:00 Uhr TSV Germania Malschenberg - : - TV Mosbach

28. WE 13.04 16:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 - : - TSV Rot 2
  18:30 Uhr TG Laudenbach - : - TV Bammental
  19:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - : - TV Germania Großsachsen 2
  19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg

29. WE 20.04 19:30 Uhr HSG Dittigheim/TBB - : - TV Hemsbach

30. WE 28.04 18:00 Uhr TSG Wiesloch 2 - : - HSG Dittigheim/TBB
  18:00 Uhr TV Mosbach - : - TSV Rot 2
  18:00 Uhr TV Germania Großsachsen 2 - : - TV Hemsbach
  18:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - : - TG Laudenbach
  18:00 Uhr TV Bammental - : - TV Brühl
  18:00 Uhr HSG Mannheim - : - TSV Germania Malschenberg